2017 Artist Directory

Last Name First Name Booth #
Ceramics
Dossey Ray 620
Isaac Gabriel 138
Newgard Karen 501
3D Artist
Walton Calvin 329
Fiber
Astudillo Patricia 327
Crawford David 334
Ermolova Lioubov 313
Fears Princy and John 153
Fliegel Lynn 503
Haney Debbie 515
Hines-Tyler Merida 500
Indge Antoinette 414
Julao Arlyne 322
Karbassi Denise 509 - 510
Schoeler Inna 130
Smith Judith 401
Thomas Tabitha 114
Viteri Daniela 518
Functional Art
Crespi Jodi 156
D'Aquino Jason & Katy 304
Floyd James 168
Glass
Buchwald Donna 162
Barnes Dan 103
Knopp Katie 415
Graphics & Digital Art
Barreda Peter 513
Ellis Jimmy 113
Harris Shawn 610
Horan Brian 133
Lubetkin Austin 128
Lynn Terri 330
Smolowitz Lisa 158
Jewelry
Albritton Paul 514
Billman Mark 517
Blais Sheryl 112
Brandow Douglas 118
Brown Herb 314
Cole Susan 619
Corte Mariela 317
Driscoll Jessie & Dan 109
Gomez Loret 504
Greenwood William 612
Hering Amanda 151
Hisir Kyle 508
Iglesias Renzo 502
Kolek Paula 506
Kolinsky Susan 137
Nelson Joyce 310
Paternoster Jose 142
Pumo Gayle 412
Rominger Alina 161
Ross Terry 306
Shlief Mint 311
Spencer Tina 116
Taber Martin 311
Tantillo Stephanie 512
Thomas Valerie 321
Timmer Mary 500
Weinreb Barbara 406
Witt Christine 617
Leather
Anthony Ernest 607
Clarke Larry 201
Grillos Ronia 411
Strauss Lisa 307
Mixed Media (2D & 3D)
Balit Diane 320
Ballard Patti 150
Boatright Alann 105
Brown Stacey 136
Burstein Lee 129
Cooper Robin Anne 134
Fountain Douglas 107
Geiger Peter 312
Ha John 614
Holmberg Bruce 516
Jones Ana 413
Jones Harmony 139
Kotzen Stan 416
Lowe Ricky 121 - 122
Martin Ed 618
Merkle Kelsey 607
Weisberger Linda 326
Painting (all mediums except Watercolor)
Carpenter Darkis 141
Carter Sidney 400
Delgado Lilian 101
Didebashvili Mamuka 333
Duffy Thomas 328
Edgecombe Vernald 132
Galligan Maria 611
Jack Bailey 160
Kececi Nihal 115
Khokhobashvili Nodar 154
Ma Huiwu 157
Manaylo Andrew 324
Minasyan Araik 335
Murphy Murf 417
Rice Jamie 119
Rodriguez Roy 135
Slagle Patrick 507
Tomlin David 104
Tubby Scott 117
Tucker Jimmy 309
Van Orsouw John 127
Yamamoto Sharon 318
Photography
Axman Jane 102
Brothers Bill 152
Hines Kirsten 315 - 316
Ney Nancy 325
Roderick Craig 111
Schultz Amy 140
Seijas Begona 106
Shane Larry 131
Styczynski Thomas 331
Udis Barry 402
Sculpture
Anthony Greta 606
Brooks Isaac 403
Colburn William 332
Kudja Cheri 143
Pearce Kyle 323
Snider Diane 126
Wilfong Bob 169 - 170
Watercolor
Palian Blanca 405
Redfern Gwendolyn 613
Seitz Eileen 120
Wood
Cadman Terri 608
Golzbein David 108
Tarasiewicz Simon 155
NON ART VENDORS
Bechara Rebecca 220
Bechara Jamie 302
Donahoo Stephen 204 - 205
Blue flame candles Lonee 300
Raciti Carlo 221
Rioux Melissa 202
Sheldon Bantitha 505
Sinclair Neville 303
Miami Herald   Sponsor
Roadsafe traffic systems   Sponsor
VENDOR & KIDS AREA BOOTHS
COMING SOON!    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
FOOD VENDORS
Arepa 202 CART
Crepe   CART
Farm Fresh Corn 302 Food Court
Gelato   CART
Greek Flame Foods 204 - 205 Food Court
Karts of all Kinds
CART
Mama
Food Court
PC Foods Inc. 220 Food Court
Waffle Truck   Food Court

St. Stephen’s Art Show 2750 McFarlane Road Coconut Grove, Florida 33133

Daisy Holcombe, Director
Office (305) 648-0056 FAX (305) 448-2153 Email daisy@sseds.org